Library Commission

Member Terms & Meeting Information



Library Commission Agenda Documents

Agendas
Most Recent | View All
Minutes

Most Recent | View All

 Name

Appointed

Term Expiration

David Duer 11/03/2015

07/01/2018
VACANT 11/03/2015 07/01/2018 (unexpired term;
resigned by Suzanne Gordon)

Cordell Hindler  11/03/2015

07/01/2018
VACANT  06/19/2012
11/03/2015
 07/01/2015
07/01/2018 (unexpired term;
resigned by Chloe T. Mosqueda)

Mimi Vitetta

 09/20/2016

 07/01/2019