Richmond Library Commission


Member Terms & Meeting Information



Library Commission Agenda Documents

Agendas
Most Recent | View All
Minutes
Most Recent | View All

 Name

Appointed

Term Expiration

David Duer 11/03/2015

07/01/2018
Suzanne Gordon 11/03/2015 07/01/2018

Cordell Hindler  11/03/2015

07/01/2018
Chloe T. Mosqueda  06/19/2012
11/03/2015
 07/01/2015
07/01/2018

VACANT

 12/07/2010
11/19/2013

 07/01/2013
07/01/2016 (expired term; 
resigned by Tyrone Weems)